Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Prvic on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Prvic consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Prvic Vodice
Free cancellation options if plans change
Unlock travel rewards with One Key
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Top 5 hotels near Prvic at a glance
- 1. Hotel Maestral — 3-star hotel in 0.4 mi from Prvic. Guest rating: 9.8/10 — Exceptional.
- 2. Hotel Olympia Sky — 4-star hotel in 1.9 mi from Prvic. Guest rating: 8.4/10 — Very good.
- 3. Hotel Stella Maris — 3-star hotel in 1.5 mi from Prvic. Guest rating: 8.6/10 — Excellent.
- 4. Hotel Olympia — 4-star hotel in 1.9 mi from Prvic. Guest rating: 8.0/10 — Very good.
- 5. Ville Imperial Vodice — 3-star hotel in 1.7 mi from Prvic. Guest rating: 8.0/10 — Very good.
Where to stay near Prvic?




1. Hotel Maestral
Hotel Maestral0.4 mi from Prvic
Michael
$86 nightly
$101 total
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees




2. Hotel Olympia Sky
Hotel Olympia Sky1.9 mi from Prvic
velimir
$125 nightly
$145 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Total with taxes and fees




3. Hotel Stella Maris
Hotel Stella Maris1.5 mi from Prvic
Dorothee
$77 nightly
$92 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees




4. Hotel Olympia
Hotel Olympia1.9 mi from Prvic
Mirjana
$139 nightly
$161 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Total with taxes and fees




5. Ville Imperial Vodice
Ville Imperial Vodice1.7 mi from Prvic
william
$131 nightly
$152 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Total with taxes and fees




6. Hotel Imperial Vodice
Hotel Imperial Vodice1.7 mi from Prvic
Janez
$132 nightly
$153 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees




7. Apartments Ante
Apartments Ante1.8 mi from Prvic
$77 nightly
$87 total
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Total with taxes and fees




8. Imperial Hotel
Imperial Hotel1.7 mi from Prvic
$119 nightly
$139 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




9. Villa S
Villa S1.9 mi from Prvic
$516 nightly
$587 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




10. Apartments Lemon
Apartments Lemon1.6 mi from Prvic
$161 nightly
$185 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




11. Apartments Teo
Apartments Teo1.3 mi from Prvic
$54 nightly
$64 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




12. Apartments Beachfront Srima
Apartments Beachfront Srima1.1 mi from Prvic
$128 nightly
$147 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




13. Arancini Residence
Arancini Residence2.4 mi from Prvic
Alan
$73 nightly
$86 total
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees




14. Armerun Heritage Hotel
Armerun Heritage Hotel4.7 mi from Prvic
John
$121 nightly
$141 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




15. Refresh Boutique Apartments
Refresh Boutique Apartments2 mi from Prvic
BELLA
$107 nightly
$125 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Total with taxes and fees




16. D-Resort Šibenik
D-Resort Šibenik5.1 mi from Prvic
Arann
$152 nightly
$176 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




17. Palace Divnic by Armerun Heritage Hotel
Palace Divnic by Armerun Heritage Hotel4.8 mi from Prvic
Mark
$87 nightly
$102 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




18. Boutique Rooms Mirabilis
Boutique Rooms Mirabilis8.9 mi from Prvic
Jurica
$112 nightly
$130 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




19. Heritage Hotel Life Palace
Heritage Hotel Life Palace4.8 mi from Prvic
Dorthe
$106 nightly
$124 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




20. Hotel Bellevue - Superior City Hotel
Hotel Bellevue - Superior City Hotel4.9 mi from Prvic
Carlos
$138 nightly
$160 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees
Compare popular hotels close to Prvic
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Maestral | 9.8 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Olympia Sky | 8.4 Very good 139 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Stella Maris | 8.6 Excellent 56 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Olympia | 8.0 Very good 198 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Ville Imperial Vodice | 8.0 Very good 5 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Prvic
beach near Prvić
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to beach near Prvić, located 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Prvic Luka. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Lolic Beach.
beach near Prvić Šepurine
If you're in central Prvic Sepurine and want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to beach near Prvić Šepurine. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Lolic Beach and Kosirina Beach.
beach near Vinkovačko naselje
If you're in central Prvic Luka and want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to beach near Vinkovačko naselje. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Lolic Beach and Beach Rtic.
beach near Prvić Luka
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, beach near Prvić Luka is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Prvic Luka. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Lolic Beach and Beach Rtic.
beach near Uvala Perolin gat
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, beach near Uvala Perolin gat is a spot you might want to check out when visiting Prvic Sepurine. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Lolic Beach and Kosirina Beach.
beach near Rt Lovrenčevica
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, beach near Rt Lovrenčevica is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Prvic Luka. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Lolic Beach and Beach Rtic.
beach near Grob Fausta Vrančića
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to beach near Grob Fausta Vrančića, located 0.5 mi (0.7 km) from central Prvic Luka. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Lolic Beach and Beach Rtic.
beach near Luka Šepurine
If being by the water is a major draw, beach near Luka Šepurine is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Prvic Sepurine. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Lolic Beach and Kosirina Beach.





